Internet Dpt.:
Domains Service:
Dear Visitor!
It is an honor to welcome you on our renewed web-site!
We are the Business support organization and we were established in 1994 as a response to the many challenges facing Uzbekistan private sector. Our mission is to promote the Uzbekistan business community abroad and help our members become more competitive locally and internationally.
"BCC" becomes Inretnet Service Provider since 1995 (One of the first Intersnet Service Providers in Uzbekistan). Currently "BCC" can provide its services by FTTX(Fiber to the x), ADSL and SHDSL technologies. Our priority always will remaining providing qualified support of our costumers as well as providing high quality high speed access to Global Internet Network.
The main field we consider organization of International VPN channels, organization of data transfer channels, Internet access services for corporate clients.
We are always open for partnership with foreign and local companies,
global network operators and providers. "BCC" stands first in cases when you need competitive solution to governments, multinationals, retail or financial corporations.
Our centre can also offer to you services of our printing department, production of high quality printing materials and business souvenirs.
Third field were we have great expertness is foreign languages educational courses abroad along with education abroad consulting services.
Through seminars and workshops, we offer information and tools regarding export procedures, potential buyers, markets, international prices, marketing and other trade related issues. We keep our members informed of any relevant news and events that may impact on them. We publish regular updates on our website.We organize regular trade missions and we participate in international fairs. Every year we celebrate our most successful traders day.